Arizona
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Embarc Realty
    2. Our Leadership Team
    3. Join Embarc Realty
  • Find An Agent
  • Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
ZIP Code: 86301
Map
854 Sold Properties

854 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
AZ >86301 >
Market Insights
5246 SILVER BELL Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/32

$825,000

$850,000

2.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,419 SqFt

5246 SILVER BELL Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Ronald Debenedetta of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2108 LAKEWOOD Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/53

$809,900

$809,900

3 Beds2 Baths2,283 SqFt

2108 LAKEWOOD Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Sarafina Fornara of Iannelli and Associates

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
26162 W PECKS PEAK RD --, Hillside, AZ 86301
1/51

$395,000

$405,000

2.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,677 SqFt

26162 W PECKS PEAK RD --, Hillside, AZ 86301

Listed by Randi Jo Chiantaretto of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2855 HARVARD Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/24

$380,000

$375,000

1.3%
2 Beds3 Baths1,437 SqFt

2855 HARVARD Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Cheryl Fernandez of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2190 HILLSIDE TERRACE Road, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/49

$240,000

$235,000

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,088 SqFt

2190 HILLSIDE TERRACE Road, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Selena Myles of Coldwell Banker Northland

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3025 CABEZON Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/28

$495,000

$499,900

1.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,528 SqFt

3025 CABEZON Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Andrea Mauk of Superlative Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2912 KENDRA Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/23

$311,000

$312,000

0.3%
2 Beds2 Baths1,226 SqFt

2912 KENDRA Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Mindy Huffer of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2842 ITHACA Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/22

$400,000

$417,500

4.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,462 SqFt

2842 ITHACA Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Kristi L. Burks of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
350 Palo Verde Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/43

$465,000

$449,000

3.6%
3 Beds2 Baths2,184 SqFt

350 Palo Verde Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Abby Koehler of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
611 ST ENODOC Circle, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/31

$1,300,000

$1,300,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,565 SqFt

611 ST ENODOC Circle, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Kellie Rutherford of Keller Williams Integrity First

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
3020 CABEZON Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/24

$480,000

$495,000

3.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,594 SqFt

3020 CABEZON Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Robbie Weaver-Turk of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4486 N HILLTOP Circle #33, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/6

$60,000

$75,000

20.0%
0.29 Acres

4486 N HILLTOP Circle #33, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Kevin Mayer of Coldwell Banker Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5236 AUTUMN LEAF Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/24

$585,000

$619,000

5.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,843 SqFt

5236 AUTUMN LEAF Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Kathryn Whitmire of Iannelli and Associates

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
4422 N TWISTED Trail #78, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/26

$149,000

$149,000

0.4 Acres

4422 N TWISTED Trail #78, Prescott, AZ 86301

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1067 NORTHRIDGE Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/76

$1,148,000

$1,200,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths2,470 SqFt

1067 NORTHRIDGE Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1233 S Lakeview Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/77

$1,550,000

$1,599,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,827 SqFt

1233 S Lakeview Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Azroy Salim of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
689 Whipple Street #17, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/13

$95,000

$85,000

11.8%
2 Beds1 Bath643 SqFt

689 Whipple Street #17, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Jessica Perey of RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
422 BLOOMINGDALE Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/36

$800,000

$820,000

2.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,791 SqFt

422 BLOOMINGDALE Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Sandra Allen of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
5373 AUTUMN LEAF Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/38

$665,000

$675,000

1.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

5373 AUTUMN LEAF Lane, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Mary Amos of Realty Executives Arizona Territory

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1302 MANDI Court, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/40

$825,000

$849,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,807 SqFt

1302 MANDI Court, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Cindie Leigh Borszich of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1181 SASSABY Circle, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/3

$1,595,000

$1,595,000

4 Beds4 Baths3,727 SqFt

1181 SASSABY Circle, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Chadwick W Devries of Prescott Luxury Realty & Investments

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1287 N LOIS Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/32

$443,900

$448,900

1.1%
3 Beds1.5 Baths2,044 SqFt

1287 N LOIS Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Erin Carmona of RealtyONEGroup Mountain Desert

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1111 IRWIN Way, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/3

$1,325,000

$1,295,000

2.3%
3 Beds3 Baths2,417 SqFt

1111 IRWIN Way, Prescott, AZ 86301

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1958 N Quartz Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301
1/19

$375,000

$375,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,330 SqFt

1958 N Quartz Drive, Prescott, AZ 86301

Listed by Karen L Pokorney of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 36

explore listings in 86301

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
EMBARC Logo (Horizontal)
Arizona

Embarc AZ

azhomes@embarcrealty.com

190 W Continental Rd. Suite 226, Green Valley, AZ, 85622
    • Home
      About
      1. About Embarc Realty
      2. Our Leadership Team
      3. Join Embarc Realty
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Find An Agent
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EMBARC Logo (Horizontal)
Arizona

Embarc AZ

azhomes@embarcrealty.com

190 W Continental Rd. Suite 226, Green Valley, AZ, 85622