Arizona
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Search All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Embarc Realty
    2. Our Leadership Team
    3. Join Embarc Realty
  • Find An Agent
  • Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Anthem Country Club, Anthem, AZ
Map
934 Sold Properties

934 Sold Properties

The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
41306 N BENT CREEK Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/64

$800,000

$849,900

5.9%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,454 SqFt

41306 N BENT CREEK Way, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Korinna K DeBlanc of Real Broker

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41836 N Mill Creek Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/53

$477,000

$494,500

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

41836 N Mill Creek Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Jacqueline Black-Hogue of Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate SJ Fowler

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41617 N EMERALD LAKE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/73

$715,000

$725,000

1.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,478 SqFt

41617 N EMERALD LAKE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Lisa K Jones of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41012 N Noble Hawk Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/30

$390,000

$399,999

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,325 SqFt

41012 N Noble Hawk Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Amy Beth Gilner of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1870 W DION Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/60

$692,000

$697,000

0.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,080 SqFt

1870 W DION Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Frank Gawronski of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41333 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/40

$472,500

$490,000

3.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,616 SqFt

41333 N BELFAIR Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Carolynn Hiron of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42026 N MOSS SPRINGS Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/57

$895,000

$897,500

0.3%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,191 SqFt

42026 N MOSS SPRINGS Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Mary Alice Hegreness of My Home Group Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41437 N Prosperity Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

$487,500

$499,900

2.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

41437 N Prosperity Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Kathleen McKenzie of Katerra Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1788 W Dion Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/23

$688,000

$700,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,970 SqFt

1788 W Dion Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Todd Ninneman of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41417 N CLEAR CROSSING Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/28

$420,000

$415,000

1.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

41417 N CLEAR CROSSING Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Scott Keene of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2214 W MUIRFIELD Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/25

$604,000

$599,000

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,002 SqFt

2214 W MUIRFIELD Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Brett Tvenge of Gentry Real Estate

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1873 W OWENS Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/38

$359,000

$350,000

2.6%
2 Beds2 Baths1,157 SqFt

1873 W OWENS Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Chase Waldren of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41124 N PRESTANCIA Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/63

$632,000

$650,000

2.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,038 SqFt

41124 N PRESTANCIA Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Theresa Krakauer of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41318 N CLUB POINTE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/52

$1,046,240

$1,100,000

4.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths3,443 SqFt

41318 N CLUB POINTE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Todd Ninneman of REMAX SUMMIT PROPERTIES

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
2210 W CAMARGO Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/78

$955,777

$1,000,777

4.5%
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,542 SqFt

2210 W CAMARGO Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Lisa K Jones of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42131 N MOUNTAIN COVE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/94

$1,375,000

$1,495,000

8.0%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,319 SqFt

42131 N MOUNTAIN COVE Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Lisa K Jones of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41544 N CEDAR CHASE Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/42

$500,000

$500,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,741 SqFt

41544 N CEDAR CHASE Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Michael Higgins of RE/MAX Fine Properties

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41401 N MAIDSTONE Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/53

$505,000

$520,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,039 SqFt

41401 N MAIDSTONE Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Stacie Granger of Compass

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1783 W DION Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/29

$480,000

$499,000

3.8%
3 Beds3 Baths1,748 SqFt

1783 W DION Drive, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Holly Jeppesen of Century 21 Arizona Foothills

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
42122 N ANTHEM SPRINGS Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/27

$515,000

$535,900

3.9%
2 Beds2 Baths2,064 SqFt

42122 N ANTHEM SPRINGS Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Trees Friend of HomeSmart

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41716 N LAUREL VALLEY Way, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/41

$889,000

$899,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,419 SqFt

41716 N LAUREL VALLEY Way, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Dixie Lineberger of Realty ONE Group

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
40722 N HARBOUR TOWN Court, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/34

$950,000

$995,000

4.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,792 SqFt

40722 N HARBOUR TOWN Court, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Dominique Alexander of eXp Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
41622 N RIVER BEND Road, Anthem, AZ 85086
1/96

$1,350,000

$1,495,000

9.7%
5 Beds4.5 Baths4,319 SqFt

41622 N RIVER BEND Road, Anthem, AZ 85086

Listed by Lisa K Jones of Fathom Realty Elite

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
1758 W DION Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086
1/60

$520,000

$535,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,820 SqFt

1758 W DION Drive, Phoenix, AZ 85086

Listed by Linda C Eppers of Anthem Realty

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 39
EMBARC Logo (Horizontal)
Arizona

Embarc AZ

azhomes@embarcrealty.com

190 W Continental Rd. Suite 226, Green Valley, AZ, 85622
    • Home
      About
      1. About Embarc Realty
      2. Our Leadership Team
      3. Join Embarc Realty
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Find An Agent
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

EMBARC Logo (Horizontal)
Arizona

Embarc AZ

azhomes@embarcrealty.com

190 W Continental Rd. Suite 226, Green Valley, AZ, 85622
    • Home
      About
      1. About Embarc Realty
      2. Our Leadership Team
      3. Join Embarc Realty
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. Search All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Find An Agent
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Contact Us